Dimeo Pizza Kitchen
Pizza · Conshohocken
By phone
orders & questions
AI concierge· knows this menu, plans for a group, minds your allergies
try the Spinach Stuffed Eggplant
What to order
from the menuSpinach Stuffed Eggplant
eggplant stuffed and rolled with spinach and a blend of cheeses, with tomato sauce, cheese and capellini pasta
Pasta Lovers$15.99
Mozzarella Cheese Bread
5 Pieces of our homemade bread, baked with mozzarella cheese and served with a side of our house tomato sauce
Appetizers$6.99
Fettuccine Alfredo
classic favorite featuring imported Italian egg fettucini tossed in our creamy alfredo sauce
Pasta Lovers$14.99
Lasagna Bolognese
housemade meat lasagna with a layered blend of ricotta, mozzarella and parmesan cheeses
Pasta Lovers$15.99
Italian Sausage & Peppers
Italian sausages with peppers and onions, smoked mozzarella on a toasted roll smothered with tomato sauce
Italian Subs$10.99
Shrimp Marinara
gulf shrimp, sauteed with garlic, tossed in our homemade marinara sauce and served over linguine pasta
Seafood$18.99
Pizza — food to try
4 on this menuCheese pizza✓ On the menu · $6.99
The plainest pie is the honest test of the crust and sauce.
Here it's “Mozzarella Cheese Bread”.
Deep dish✓ On the menu · $15.99
Chicago's own — a buttery crust with the sauce on top. Give it 35 minutes.
Here it's “Spinach Stuffed Eggplant”.
Sausage pizza✓ On the menu · $10.99
The Midwest's default topping, crumbled fresh rather than sliced.
Here it's “Italian Sausage & Peppers”.
Garlic knots✓ On the menu · $3.75
Same dough, tied and buttered — the side to share while you wait.
Menu
from the website · 2026-09-02Prices and items may have changed. Display only — this restaurant isn't taking orders here yet.
Appetizers
Soups
Salads
Italian Subs
Wraps
Pasta Lovers
Chicken
Veal
Seafood
Pizza
Kids
Calzones
Sides
Sweets
Specials
1642 Butler Pike, Conshohocken, PA, 19428
Popular restaurants nearby
Philadelphia
FeaturedThe Couch Tomato Cafe and Bistro
Pizza
4.7★ (3,000+)

The Tomato Shack
Conshohocken
4.9★ (1,000+)·1.3 mi

Benihana Plymouth Meeting
Asian fusion
3.9★ (2,500+)·1.9 mi

Conshohocken Pizza
Pizza
0.1 mi

Andy's Diner & Pub
American
0.5 mi

Manhattan Bagel
Bagels
0.5 mi

PrimoHoagies
Sandwiches
0.5 mi

Baja Fresh Mexican Grill
Mexican
0.5 mi

Wingstop
Chicken
0.5 mi
More in Philadelphiabrowse the whole city →