EXO Sushi
Sushi · Anaheim
By phone
orders & questions
AI concierge· knows this menu, plans for a group, minds your allergies
try the Chirashi Bowl · about $14 a person
What to order
from the menuChirashi Bowl
RICE BOWL / NOODLE$22
Chilean Sea Bass Miso Yaki Grilled Chilean sea bass with miso sauce
ENTREES$18
Chicken teriyaki (8oz) Grilled Chicken Breast with our house special and teriyaki sauce
ENTREES$15
Alexa Rolls California rolls topped with Albacore, Slice Lemon, Garlic Ponzu, House special sauce, Fried onion and green onion
EXO ROLL$14
Baked Salmon Roll California roll, topped with baked salmon, spicy mayo, eel sauce and house special sauce, green onion
EXO ROLL$14
K1 Roll Spicy tuna, cucumber, cilantro topped with albacore, house special sauce, chili oil
EXO ROLL$15
Sushi — food to try
4 on this menuSalmon nigiri✓ On the menu · $16
Start with one piece: the rice temperature tells you everything.
Here it's “Salmon Skin Salad”.
Spicy tuna roll✓ On the menu · $6
The crowd-pleaser — good tuna needs very little mayo.
Here it's “Spicy Tuna on Crispy Rice (2pcs.)”.
Chirashi✓ On the menu · $22
Assorted sashimi over seasoned rice; the best value on most menus.
Here it's “Chirashi Bowl”.
Miso soup✓ On the menu · $18
Free at some places, made from scratch at the good ones.
Here it's “Chilean Sea Bass Miso Yaki Grilled Chilean sea bass with miso sauce”.
Menu
from the website · 2026-09-01Prices and items may have changed. Display only — this restaurant isn't taking orders here yet.
APPETIZERS
SALAD
RICE BOWL / NOODLE
ENTREES
SIDE ORDERS
FRESH ON PLATE ( EXO on PLATE )
SUSHI (2pcs)
SASHIMI (6pcs)
HAND ROLL
CUT ROLL
EXO ROLL
EXO VEGETARIAN FRIENDLY
BEVERAGE
1731 W Katella Ave suite f, Anaheim, CA, 92804
Popular restaurants nearby
Los Angeles
FeaturedOriginal Tommy's
American
4.6★ (10,000+)

iOmakase
Sushi
0.9 mi

Papa Johns Pizza
Pizza
0.1 mi

Country Family Cafe
Cafe
0.1 mi

Carl's Jr.
Burger
0.1 mi

Subway
Sandwiches
0.1 mi

Flame Broiler
Asian
0.1 mi

Shawerma Go, Inc. Dba
Anaheim
0.1 mi

Las Brisas Authentic Mexican Food
Mexican
0.1 mi
More in Los Angelesbrowse the whole city →