RPM Italian Las Vegas
★ 4.8 (6,007) ›Italian · Las Vegas
Closed
opens 11:30am today
By phone
orders & questions
AI concierge· knows this menu, plans for a group, minds your allergies
Closed · opens 11:30am today · try the Mafaldine Cacio e Pepe
Stylish eatery serving modern Italian fare, plus cocktails and a wine list.
What people mention: Reviewers consistently praise attentive, professional service and highlight flavorful pastas, large savory meatballs, and excellent desserts.(from 5 recent reviews)
Description from Google
What to order
from the menuMafaldine Cacio e Pepe
Toasted Pepper, Cacio de Roma
Housemade Pasta$22
Chicken Parmesan
Aged Parmigiano Reggiano, Fontina
Italian Classics$35

Stracciatella Bruschetta
Roasted Heirloom Tomato, Basil, Housemade Ciabatta
Cold Antipasti$16
Prime Dry-Aged Bistecca Fiorentina*
Tuscany's Famous Sliced Porterhouse, 38 oz, Serves Two to Four
Steaks & Chops$175
Prosciutto Service Served With Antipasti & Homemade Grisini Devodier Prosciutto
30-Month Prosciutto di Parma, Gnoccho Fritto, 12 yr Aged Balsamico Reggio Emilia
Cold Antipasti$26
Tiramisu
Mascarpone Cream, Coffee Cremeux, Cocoa Powder
Dessert$17
Italian — food to try
3 on this menuCacio e pepe✓ On the menu · $22
Pecorino, black pepper, pasta water. Three ingredients, nowhere to hide.
Here it's “Mafaldine Cacio e Pepe”.
Chicken parm✓ On the menu · $35
The Italian-American classic. Ask if the cutlet is pounded to order.
Here it's “Chicken Parmesan”.
Tiramisu✓ On the menu · $17
Espresso-soaked and unbaked — the right way to end.
Menu
from the website · 2026-09-16Prices and items may have changed. Display only — this restaurant isn't taking orders here yet.
Cold Antipasti
Salads
Hot Antipasti
Pizzettes
Housemade Pasta
Steaks & Chops
Italian Classics
Seafood
Sides
Dessert
Dessert Wines & Digestivi & Cordials & Coffee & Tea & Dessert Cocktails
3500 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV, 89109
Closed· opens 11:30am todayAll hours ▾Hide ▴
- Monday (today)
- 11:30am–10pm
- Tuesday
- 11:30am–10pm
- Wednesday
- 11:30am–10pm
- Thursday
- 11:30am–10pm
- Friday
- 11:30am–10pm
- Saturday
- 11am–10pm
- Sunday
- 11am–10pm
Hours from the restaurant's website — call ahead on holidays.
Popular restaurants nearby
Las Vegas
FeaturedEl Segundo Sol
Mexican
4.6★ (4,500+)

Mt. Everest India's Cuisine
Indian
4.7★ (6,500+)·1.9 mi

Rollin Smoke Barbeque
Barbecue
4.5★ (5,500+)·0.9 mi

Joe's Stone Crab House
Seafood
4.7★ (5,000+)·0.1 mi

Istanbul Mediterranean Restaurant (Halal)
Turkish
4.5★ (4,500+)·0.3 mi

Ideaglo Llc
Las Vegas
4.2★ (4,500+)·1.4 mi

Sawaddee Thai Restaurant & Bar
Thai
4.7★ (4,000+)·2.1 mi

Black Tap Craft Burgers & Beer
Burger
4.3★ (4,000+)·0.3 mi
More in Las Vegasbrowse the whole city →