
ATL Wing Spot
Chicken · Lynbrook
By phone
orders & questions
AI concierge· knows this menu, plans for a group, minds your allergies
try the 6pc Bone In Wings Combo Meal · about $12 a person
What to order
from the menu
6pc Bone In Wings Combo Meal
6 of our Classic Bone-in wings! Always fresh never frozen. Choose from over 30 flavors! Served with your choice of side, beverage, and dip!
Wings - Traditional$13.99

Chipotle Chicken Quesadilla
Crispy boneless chicken topped with our housemade chipotle sauce, cheddar cheese, and ranch!
Starters$9.99
3 Saucy Tenders
3 of our hand breaded Jumbo Tenders! Choose your favorite sauce and have them sauced or sauce on the side!
Saucy Tenders$8.99

50 Bone in Wings
50 of our Classic Bone-in wings! Always fresh never frozen. Choose from over 25 flavors! Served with celery and your choice of dip!
Wings - Traditional$69.99

6pc Boneless Wings Combo
Our fan favorite boneless wings, now in a COMBO! Fresh never frozen white meat chicken hand breaded and fried till golden brown. Served with your choice of sauce, side order, beverage, and dip!
Wings - Boneless$12.99

3pc Tender Combo
3 of our hand breaded Jumbo Tenders! Choose your favorite sauce and have them sauced or sauce on the side! Served with your choice of side and drink!
Saucy Tenders$13.99
Chicken — food to try
3 on this menuFried chicken✓ On the menu · $9.99
Whatever the house does best — sandwich, tenders, or the bird.
Here it's “Chipotle Chicken Quesadilla”.
Wings✓ On the menu · $13.99
Dry-rubbed or sauced; the crisp is what you're paying for.
Here it's “6pc Bone In Wings Combo Meal”.
Tenders✓ On the menu · $8.99
Hand-breaded to order is the thing to ask about.
Here it's “3 Saucy Tenders”.
Menu
from the website · 2026-09-02Prices and items may have changed. Display only — this restaurant isn't taking orders here yet.
Starters
Wings - Traditional
Wings - Boneless
Saucy Tenders
Chicken N Waffles
Wraps
Burger N Sandwiches
Fries N Munchies
Desserts N Shakes
Beverages
Extras
97 Broadway, Lynbrook, NY, 11563-3234
Popular restaurants nearby
New York
FeaturedMango Mango Dessert - Huntington
Dessert
4.8★ (200+)

Backstage Sports Bar & Grill
American
4.4★ (700+)·2.5 mi

Organic Krush Kitchen & Eatery
Health food
4.2★ (100+)·1.6 mi

Chill Soft Serve
Dessert
4.7★ (100+)·1.3 mi

Moe's Southwest Grill
Texmex
3.9★ (600+)·2.1 mi

Gallery Four Italian Restaurant and Pizzeria
Italian
0.1 mi

Burger Shack
Burger
0.1 mi

Pearsall's Station
Lynbrook
0.1 mi

Subway Restaurants
Sandwiches
0.1 mi
More in New Yorkbrowse the whole city →