1 / 6
From Margaritaville Coffee Shop's website

From Margaritaville Coffee Shop's website

Margaritaville Coffee Shop

★ 4.3 (1,821) ›Cafe · Hollywood

Open

closes 11pm

By phone

orders & questions

Call to order · (954) 842-7910

Want to order pickup from here?

Margaritaville Coffee Shop isn’t taking online orders yet. Tell us you’d order, and we’ll email you the day they start.

One email when pickup opens. Unsubscribe anytime.

Feeding a crowd? Ask Margaritaville Coffee Shop to quote for an event.
I ate here Add to my list

AI concierge· knows this menu, plans for a group, minds your allergies

Open · closes 11pm · try the Flip Flop Pedicure

Casual eatery featuring cheeseburgers, seafood and island-inspired fare, along with live music.

What people mention: Reviewers consistently praise the tasty food and relaxing, Parrothead-friendly atmosphere, while noting friendly servers though service can be slow.(from 5 recent reviews)

Description from Google

What to order

from the menu

Flip Flop Pedicure

Get your feet flip flop ready! Begin with nail shaping, special attention to cuticles, exfoliation and a moisturizing foot massage that revitalizes and nourishes the skin and helps to increase blood flow. Complete this service with your favorite OPI color finish. Glass-Price: 50 minutes - $60

Nail Care$60

Pedicure in Paradise

Relax, unwind and escape to paradise. This sole-stimulating pedicure begins with nail shaping, special attention to your cuticles, exfoliation and a deep moisturizing foot and calf massage. An indulgent purifying mask leaves your skin smooth and flawless. Complete this service with your favorite OPI color finish. Glass-Price: 50 minutes - $70

Nail Care$70

Wow Brow

An amazing twist on a traditional brow wax, our WOW Brow includes a micro-current lift that will enhance your brow arch & lift lids for a more youthful appearance. Perfect for special occasions! Glass-Price: $40

Facial Enhancements$40

St. Somewhere Swedish Massage

A classic massage for relaxation, long flowing strokes using light to medium pressure are used to help improve circulation, as well as reduce pain and joint stiffness. Glass-Price: 50/80 minutes - $155/$240

Massage

Couples Paradise Massage

Enjoy a relaxing Swedish massage side-by-side with your special someone. This is the perfect treatment for guests that would like to share their massage experience together. Add a Champagne and soak to any couples massage - additional 25 minutes. Glass-Price: 50/80 minutes - $310/$480

Massage

Coconut Body Bliss

A coconut oil infused polishing crystal exfoliation is applied to your body and followed by a hydrating shea body butter and anti-aging oil masque application, which works as a sealant to hydrate and restore the skin reducing the appearance of cellulite. After being wrapped in a warm linen cocoon, you will enjoy a relaxing foot massage. Glass-Price: 50 minutes - $165

Body Treatments$165

Menu

from the website · 2026-09-02

Prices and items may have changed. Display only — this restaurant isn't taking orders here yet.

Massage

Massage Enhancements

Body Treatments

Facials

Facial Enhancements

Nail Care

Nail Enhancements

Wax Hair Removal

Redlight Therapy / LED

1111 N Ocean Dr, Hollywood, FL, 33019

View on Google

Directions
Open· closes 11pmAll hours ▾
Thursday (today)
7am–11pm
Friday
7am–12am
Saturday
7am–12am
Sunday
7am–11pm
Monday
7am–11pm
Tuesday
7am–11pm
Wednesday
7am–11pm

Hours from the restaurant's website — call ahead on holidays.

Website ↗Google reviews ↗

Popular restaurants nearby

Miami
Claim it