Margaritaville Coffee Shop
★ 4.3 (1,821) ›Cafe · Hollywood
Open
closes 11pm
By phone
orders & questions
AI concierge· knows this menu, plans for a group, minds your allergies
Open · closes 11pm · try the Flip Flop Pedicure
Casual eatery featuring cheeseburgers, seafood and island-inspired fare, along with live music.
What people mention: Reviewers consistently praise the tasty food and relaxing, Parrothead-friendly atmosphere, while noting friendly servers though service can be slow.(from 5 recent reviews)
Description from Google
What to order
from the menuFlip Flop Pedicure
Get your feet flip flop ready! Begin with nail shaping, special attention to cuticles, exfoliation and a moisturizing foot massage that revitalizes and nourishes the skin and helps to increase blood flow. Complete this service with your favorite OPI color finish. Glass-Price: 50 minutes - $60
Nail Care$60
Pedicure in Paradise
Relax, unwind and escape to paradise. This sole-stimulating pedicure begins with nail shaping, special attention to your cuticles, exfoliation and a deep moisturizing foot and calf massage. An indulgent purifying mask leaves your skin smooth and flawless. Complete this service with your favorite OPI color finish. Glass-Price: 50 minutes - $70
Nail Care$70
Wow Brow
An amazing twist on a traditional brow wax, our WOW Brow includes a micro-current lift that will enhance your brow arch & lift lids for a more youthful appearance. Perfect for special occasions! Glass-Price: $40
Facial Enhancements$40
St. Somewhere Swedish Massage
A classic massage for relaxation, long flowing strokes using light to medium pressure are used to help improve circulation, as well as reduce pain and joint stiffness. Glass-Price: 50/80 minutes - $155/$240
Massage
Couples Paradise Massage
Enjoy a relaxing Swedish massage side-by-side with your special someone. This is the perfect treatment for guests that would like to share their massage experience together. Add a Champagne and soak to any couples massage - additional 25 minutes. Glass-Price: 50/80 minutes - $310/$480
Massage
Coconut Body Bliss
A coconut oil infused polishing crystal exfoliation is applied to your body and followed by a hydrating shea body butter and anti-aging oil masque application, which works as a sealant to hydrate and restore the skin reducing the appearance of cellulite. After being wrapped in a warm linen cocoon, you will enjoy a relaxing foot massage. Glass-Price: 50 minutes - $165
Body Treatments$165
Menu
from the website · 2026-09-02Prices and items may have changed. Display only — this restaurant isn't taking orders here yet.
Massage
Massage Enhancements
Body Treatments
Facials
Facial Enhancements
Nail Care
Nail Enhancements
Wax Hair Removal
Redlight Therapy / LED
1111 N Ocean Dr, Hollywood, FL, 33019
Open· closes 11pmAll hours ▾Hide ▴
- Thursday (today)
- 7am–11pm
- Friday
- 7am–12am
- Saturday
- 7am–12am
- Sunday
- 7am–11pm
- Monday
- 7am–11pm
- Tuesday
- 7am–11pm
- Wednesday
- 7am–11pm
Hours from the restaurant's website — call ahead on holidays.
Popular restaurants nearby
Miami
FeaturedBeirut Doral Restaurant
Lebanese
4.9★ (10,000+)

GG's Waterfront
Seafood
4.5★ (6,000+)·0.2 mi

Gavin On The Beach
Breakfast
4.5★ (6,000+)·0.7 mi

Le Tub
Bar and grill
4.2★ (6,000+)·0.1 mi

Sokai Sushi Bar Hallandale
Sushi
4.8★ (4,000+)·2.4 mi

Padrinos Cuban Restaurant
Cuban
4.5★ (3,500+)·2.4 mi

Acqua Bistro
Italian
4.7★ (3,000+)·1.6 mi

Jimmy Buffett's Margaritaville Restaurant
American
4.3★ (1,500+)·0.1 mi

Easy Restaurant Group Llc
Hollywood
4.5★ (1,500+)·1.9 mi
More in Miamibrowse the whole city →